HomeLeaguesSeasonsTeamsPlayersCoachesDraftsAwardsLeaderboards
1946 PCFL Passing
Previous SeasonNext SeasonStandingsStat Key
ScoringRushingReceivingInterceptionsPuntingPunt ReturnsKickoff Returns
PLAYERTEAMATTCOMPCTYDSY/ATTLGTDINTTSYLRTG
Marv TommervikTacoma Indians1199898.314
Joe KaulukukuiHawaiian Warriors1255544.08997.212
Gay AdeltSalt Lake Seagulls563205.72
John AndretichYear321237.53029.44
Bob WaiHawaiian Warriors16425.0966.00
Eddie McGovernHawaiian Warriors18633.3774.32
Tom RoblinHawaiian Warriors11100.088.000100.0
Keith MolesworthHawaiian Warriors7228.660.90
Mike KlotovichSan Francisco Clippers8
Scotty GudmundsonLos Angeles Bulldogs6
George PhillipsLos Angeles Bulldogs6
Marv HarshmanTacoma Indians5
Leo CantorHollywood Bears4
Jim LenahanLos Angeles Bulldogs3
Carlton PeregoySacramento Nuggets2
Mel ReidYear2
Ezzrett AndersonHollywood Bears1
Elmer BergTacoma Indians1
Roy EvansSalt Lake Seagulls1
Bill FarkasYear1
Les FridaySan Francisco Clippers1
Joe HernandezHollywood Bears1
Frankie NilanSan Francisco Clippers1
Eddie OldsSan Diego Bombers1
Bill SchroederOakland Giants1
Glen SorensonSalt Lake Seagulls1
Vic RamusSan Francisco Clippers6
In Memoriam
NFL Boxscores
NFL Training Camps
NFL Game Weather History
NFL Roster Limits
Acknowledgements
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
©2006-2021 Pro Football Archives. All Rights Reserved.