HomeLeaguesSeasonsTeamsPlayersCoachesDraftsAwardsLeaderboards
2004 CFL Passing
Previous SeasonNext SeasonStandingsAwardsDraftStat Key
ScoringRushingReceivingInterceptionsPuntingPunt ReturnsKickoff ReturnsSacks
PLAYERTEAMATTCOMPCTYDSY/ATTLGTDINTTSYLRTG
Anthony CalvilloMontreal Alouettes69043162.560418.88131153722396.5
Jason MaasEdmonton Eskimos54936165.852709.6102t311434190105.1
Casey PrintersBritish Columbia Lions49432565.8508810.3102t351046337115.0
Danny McManusHamilton Tiger-Cats59033156.150348.588t293085879.6
Henry BurrisSaskatchewan Roughriders54432259.242677.870t23182314084.4
Kerry JosephOttawa Renegades31719762.127628.78313103222290.7
Khari JonesYear36720756.427117.470t12102518579.4
Damon AllenToronto Argonauts31218960.624387.8631243323192.6
Marcus CrandellCalgary Stampeders37221156.723896.47071695864.5
Kevin GlennWinnipeg Blue Bombers27416660.623298.567148159492.9
Michael BishopToronto Argonauts21710447.915086.967t6151711651.4
Tommy JonesCalgary Stampeders1829451.612376.86271064363.4
Dave DickensonBritish Columbia Lions986263.39679.96882637114.6
Darnell KennedyOttawa Renegades1316952.78936.871531310577.6
Brad BanksOttawa Renegades1066763.28498.085t7212102102.3
Marcus BradyHamilton Tiger-Cats874855.24825.528022761.6
Mike SouzaCalgary Stampeders663350.04256.4440321251.6
Ian ButlerSaskatchewan Roughriders653147.73325.1410631124.6
Spergon WynnBritish Columbia Lions342161.82687.94720213106.0
Ted WhiteMontreal Alouettes251976.025010.033120087.1
Bart HendricksEdmonton Eskimos241250.01646.8390131754.9
Stanley JacksonWinnipeg Blue Bombers12433.3675.632001653.1
Ed HerveyEdmonton Eskimos11100.05252.0520000118.8
Sean FlemingEdmonton Eskimos22100.04924.5290000118.8
Dave StalaMontreal Alouettes11100.03535.0350000118.8
Romaro MillerToronto Argonauts11218.2343.125001240.0
Wane McGarityCalgary Stampeders11100.02727.027t1000158.3
Jason JohnsonEdmonton Eskimos5360.0255.015000072.9
Noel PrefontaineToronto Argonauts11100.02121.0210000118.8
Nealon GreeneSaskatchewan Roughriders5360.0204.014001868.8
Scott KrauseToronto Argonauts5360.0193.8120031967.9
Giovanni CarmazziBritish Columbia Lions11100.01212.0120000116.7
Tyler PaopaoOttawa Renegades11100.011.01000079.2
Jason ArmsteadOttawa Renegades200.000.0000039.6
Jason CurrieHamilton Tiger-Cats100.000.0000039.6
Nik LewisCalgary Stampeders100.000.0000039.6
Paul McCallumSaskatchewan Roughriders100.000.0000039.6
Jon RyanWinnipeg Blue Bombers100.000.00011239.6
Geroy SimonBritish Columbia Lions100.000.0000039.6
Autry DensonMontreal Alouettes100.000.001000.0
Charles RobertsWinnipeg Blue Bombers0000016
In Memoriam
NFL Boxscores
NFL Training Camps
NFL Game Weather History
NFL Roster Limits
Acknowledgements
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
©2006-2021 Pro Football Archives. All Rights Reserved.