HomeTeamsPlayersCoachesDraftsAwardsLeaderboards
2009 UFL Passing
Next SeasonStandingsStat Key
ScoringRushingReceivingInterceptionsPuntingPunt ReturnsKickoff ReturnsSacks
PLAYERTEAMATTCOMPCTYDSY/ATTLGTDINTTSYLRTG
Brooks BollingerFlorida Tuskers17912167.615188.562143634112.8
J.P. LosmanLas Vegas Locomotives16310262.611937.360921511398.0
Shane BoydCalifornia Redwoods1247560.58146.6293563571.1
Quinn GrayNew York Sentinels1196352.96395.4543332866.5
Ingle MartinNew York Sentinels813948.13804.7301552840.1
Mike McMahonCalifornia Redwoods462145.72054.519142729.7
Chris GreisenFlorida Tuskers201365.01165.836100097.1
Tim RattayLas Vegas Locomotives231043.51014.424200085.6
Russ MichnaLas Vegas Locomotives8675.0556.928000093.2
Craphonso ThorpeNew York Sentinels11100.01111.0110000112.5
Ryan HoagNew York Sentinels22100.084.06000083.3
Tab PerryLas Vegas Locomotives100.000.0000039.6
In Memoriam
NFL Boxscores
NFL Training Camps
NFL Game Weather History
NFL Roster Limits
Acknowledgements
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
©2006-2021 Pro Football Archives. All Rights Reserved.